Sammlung von Dokumenten und Informationen zur England-Sprachreise
- Trainer/in: Elisabeth Beneder
- Trainer/in: Angelika Betko
- Trainer/in: Markus Brauner
- Trainer/in: Tanja Bürlein
- Trainer/in: Andreas Burz
- Trainer/in: Ulf Decker
- Trainer/in: Claudia Dietrich
- Trainer/in: Barbara Döberl
- Trainer/in: Beatrice Dunin
- Trainer/in: Martin Dürrmoser
- Trainer/in: Josef Eder
- Trainer/in: Franz Eichinger
- Trainer/in: Michael Eisterer
- Trainer/in: Christina Entrup
- Trainer/in: Peter Fischer
- Trainer/in: Ulrich Frysak
- Trainer/in: Christoph Glawischnig
- Trainer/in: Verena Grafl
- Trainer/in: Julian Griss
- Trainer/in: Nicole Grossmann
- Trainer/in: Sabine Gugerell
- Trainer/in: Gerda Guggenberger
- Trainer/in: Ruth Haas
- Trainer/in: Franz Hattinger
- Trainer/in: Sarah Hoffmann
- Trainer/in: Gerald Holzer
- Trainer/in: Eva-Maria Hutter
- Trainer/in: Harald Kacetl
- Trainer/in: Gabriele Kölbl-Fuchs
- Trainer/in: Martina Kronberger
- Trainer/in: Martin Latzelsberger
- Trainer/in: Brigitte Lemmel
- Trainer/in: Hannah Martin
- Trainer/in: Marlene Neal
- Trainer/in: Michael Niederle
- Trainer/in: Stefan Nikl
- Trainer/in: Reinhard Nussbaumer
- Trainer/in: Gerhard Opelka
- Trainer/in: Marlies Poandl
- Trainer/in: Doris Pruckner
- Trainer/in: Astrid Rehberger
- Trainer/in: Melanie Reitgruber
- Trainer/in: Ulrike Repolusk-Schüle
- Trainer/in: Peter Rhemann
- Trainer/in: Renate Ritscher
- Trainer/in: Peter Rohrbacher
- Trainer/in: Andreas Roncat
- Trainer/in: Robert Rossböck
- Trainer/in: Manfred Rusch
- Trainer/in: Maximilian Schachner
- Trainer/in: Eva Schärer-Schneider
- Trainer/in: Thomas Scheidl
- Trainer/in: Pia Schildmair
- Trainer/in: Barbara Schubert
- Trainer/in: Romana Schusser
- Trainer/in: Katharina Sekanina
- Trainer/in: Sabine Smetana
- Trainer/in: Franziska Sterl
- Trainer/in: Constantin Gabriel Stieger
- Trainer/in: Paul Szepannek
- Trainer/in: Johann Tinagl
- Trainer/in: Grigoria Tsiakou
- Trainer/in: Margit Ulreich
- Trainer/in: Zsuzsanna Veis
- Trainer/in: Markus Wagner
- Trainer/in: Maria Wahrmann
- Trainer/in: Norbert Waldek
- Trainer/in: Martin Winter
- Trainer/in: Martina Wintschnig
- Trainer/in: Heike Wolf
- Trainer/in: Barbara Zauner